S.N. | Name of Location | District | Category | Oil Company | Selected Application Ref. No. | Applicant Name | Father Name | Draw Date |
---|
1 | A GOKAVARAM | WEST GODAVARI | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04412006725092017 | CHILUKURI NARMADA KUMARI | CHILUKURI HANUMANTHA RAO | 11-10-2018 |
2 | ADAVULADEEVI | GUNTUR | OBC | HPC | HPC12755001924092017 | KOKKILIGADDA SATYANARAYANA | KOKKILIGADDA KOTESWARA | 28-08-2018 |
3 | ANANDAPURAM | VISAKHAPATNAM | SC(W) | BPC | BPC03311028504102017 | JAKKULA SUJATHA | JAKKULA BALAKRISHNA | 29-11-2019 |
4 | ANDUGULAPADU | GUNTUR | OBC(W) | IOC | IOC04413052803102017 | NAGAMALLESWARI KAMASANI | PEDA ANJAIAH KAMASANI | 03-01-2018 |
5 | ANTARVEDI | EAST GODAVARI | ST(W) | HPC | HPC12604015701102017 | MALLU GEETHANJALI | MALLU SURYA | 06-06-2018 |
6 | APPARAOPETA | WEST GODAVARI | SC | IOC | IOC04412003418092017 | ASHOK RAJ KUMAR MADASU | SATYAM MADASU | 11-01-2018 |
7 | ASPARI | KURNOOL | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413034802102017 | GOLLA ARUNAMMA | GOPALU | 24-01-2018 |
8 | BANDIPALEM | KRISHNA | SC(W) | IOC | IOC04413042103102017 | KONDA SUKANYA | KONDA VENKATESWARLU | 19-12-2018 |
9 | BORRAMPALEM | WEST GODAVARI | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412021830092017 | NAGA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA GUPTA KAKI | PRABHAKARA RAO KAKI | 11-01-2018 |
10 | BUKKAPATNAM | ANANTAPUR | SC | IOC | IOC04413009323092017 | RAMANJINEYULU S | CHINNA NAGAPPA S | 29-12-2017 |
11 | CHEBROLE | WEST GODAVARI | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412007927092017 | NOCHARLA SRINIVASA RAO | NOCHARLA RAMUDU | 11-01-2018 |
12 | CHENNURU | ANANTAPUR | OPEN | HPC | HPC12759004129092017 | SREENIVAS NAGA SATYA DEVATHA | KRISHNAMURTHY DEVATHA | 29-12-2017 |
13 | CHINTAPALLE | VIZIANAGARAM | OBC | IOC | IOC04412013028092017 | CHANDRASEKHARA RAO PATHIVADA | SEETHAM NAIDU PATHIVADA | 05-01-2018 |
14 | DUTTALUR | NELLORE | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04413011025092017 | RAMALA SRIVANI | MALLAVARAPU REDDY | 27-12-2017 |
15 | EGUVA THAMBALLAPALLI | YSR KADAPA | OBC | BPC | BPC03306013804102017 | MUDE GURAIAH | GURAIAH | 27-12-2017 |
16 | GANGAVARAM | EAST GODAVARI | ST | HPC | HPC12604013830092017 | CHEPA VENKATA RAMANA | SWAMI REDDY | 30-11-2020 |
17 | GARIVIDI | VIZIANAGARAM | OPEN | HPC | HPC12604032304102017 | VAKADA SRINIVASA RAO | VAKADA SWAMY NAIDU | 28-08-2018 |
18 | GOKAVARAM | EAST GODAVARI | OBC | HPC | HPC12604042104102017 | BANDARU VARALAKSHMI | BADABALLA SATYA RAO | 03-01-2018 |
19 | GOLLAPALLE | CHITTOOR | SC | IOC | IOC04413001907092017 | PATAGALLA VEERAPPA | PATAGALLA NARAYANA | 06-10-2021 |
20 | GOLLAPALLE | KRISHNA | SC | IOC | IOC04413085904102017 | PALUMALU VIJAYA RAJU | PALUMALU VENKATESWARLU | 09-11-2018 |
21 | GORANTLA | ANANTAPUR | OPEN(GP) | IOC | IOC04413084004102017 | BELLAMKONDA DHANALAKSHMI | SREE RANGANAYAKULU B | 06-06-2018 |
22 | GUDEM KOTHA VEEDHI | VISAKHAPATNAM | ST(W) | HPC | HPC12604000907092017 | VENKATA SATYANARAYANAMMA REEMALA | ADRUSTA RAO REEMALA | 08-01-2018 |
23 | GUDLADONA | NELLORE | OBC(W) | HPC | HPC12759015404102017 | AINALA DRAKSHAYANI | AINALA | 27-12-2017 |
24 | GUJJANAGUNDLA, GUNTUR | GUNTUR | OPEN | HPC | HPC12755015903102017 | POGULA VINEEL PRASANTH KUMAR | POGULA RAMA MOHAN RAO | 04-01-2018 |
25 | HINDUPUR | ANANTAPUR | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413046703102017 | SUMALATHA THOGARACHEDU | SREEKANTH THOGARCHEDU | 29-12-2017 |
26 | HOLAGUNDA | KURNOOL | OPEN(W) | HPC | HPC12759006801102017 | GOURI EDIGA | RAJENDRA GOUD EDIGA | 06-06-2018 |
27 | I. POLAVARAM | EAST GODAVARI | SC | IOC | IOC04412061004102017 | SARASWATHI DEVI BHEEMAVARAPU | SRINIVASA RAO BHEEMAVARAPU | 28-08-2018 |
28 | JALUMURU | SRIKAKULAM | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412020430092017 | TARAKESWARARAO KONA | LATE APPALADASU KONA | 05-01-2018 |
29 | KALIGIRI | NELLORE | SC(W) | IOC | IOC04413082304102017 | DORASANAMMA ATMAKURI | VEERASWAMY ATMAKURI | 27-12-2017 |
30 | KALLURU | CHITTOOR | OBC | IOC | IOC04413028130092017 | HEMANTH JAVILI | HARI JAVILI | 27-12-2017 |
31 | KANAGANAPALLE | ANANTAPUR | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04413070203102017 | AMBIKA KANNAMANENI | RAGHAVENDRA NAPA | 28-08-2018 |
32 | KARUMANCHI | GUNTUR | SC | HPC | HPC12755002827092017 | SANTHI AMRUTHAPUDI | KOTESWARARAO AMRUTHAPUDI | 03-01-2018 |
33 | KATTHIPUDI | EAST GODAVARI | OPEN(CC) | IOC | IOC04412059404102017 | SIVA KUMAR JYOTHULA | DURGA RAO JYOTHULA | 06-06-2018 |
34 | KEDARIPURAM | VIZIANAGARAM | ST(W) | IOC | IOC04412003017092017 | KADRAKA KRISHNAVENI | VENKATARAMANA | 05-01-2018 |
35 | KINCHUMANDA | VISAKHAPATNAM | ST(W) | IOC | IOC04412002615092017 | SANDYARANI KIRASANI | RAMA RAO | 19-06-2019 |
36 | KODAVALURU | NELLORE | OBC | HPC | HPC12759014204102017 | MADAVA GUMMA | BALARAMAIAH | 27-12-2017 |
37 | KOMARADA | VIZIANAGARAM | OBC(W) | IOC | IOC04412041003102017 | LALITHA SANAPALA | LOKANADHAM BAMMIDI | 19-06-2019 |
38 | KOMMIKA | VISAKHAPATNAM | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04412034402102017 | DHONI RAVANAMMA | DHONI NOOKARAJU | 08-01-2018 |
39 | KONALA | WEST GODAVARI | OBC(W) | HPC | HPC12604001008092017 | LAKSHMI CHIKKA | LATE CHIKKA MOHAN KUMAR KUSAM | 06-06-2018 |
40 | KOPPUKONDA | GUNTUR | OPEN | BPC | BPC03311020103102017 | NARASHIMARAO NULI | PEDA CHALAMAIAH | 03-01-2018 |
41 | KOTANANDURU | EAST GODAVARI | OPEN | BPC | BPC03306006830092017 | VIJAYA LAKSHMI PALLA | SATYANARAYANA PALLA | 11-10-2018 |
42 | KOTAPADU | KRISHNA | OBC | BPC | BPC03311028404102017 | PARASA SRINIVASA | PARASA MADHAVA RAO | 03-01-2018 |
43 | KOTAURATLA | VISAKHAPATNAM | OBC | IOC | IOC04412054403102017 | VENKATARAO TANGETI | SOMARAJU TANGETI | 08-01-2018 |
44 | KUKKAMBAKAM | CHITTOOR | OPEN | BPC | BPC03303035301102017 | NAINARU PAVAN KUMAR | NAINARU VENKATASESHAIAH | Single eligible candidate in the inter se priority list |
45 | KUNERU | VIZIANAGARAM | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412102004102017 | TIRUPATHI VENKATA JAGANNADHA RAO KOTA | SIVUNNAIDU KOTA | Single eligible candidate |
46 | KUPPAMBADUR | CHITTOOR | OPEN(GP) | HPC | HPC12759009103102017 | MACHARLA HUSSAIN REDDY | NARAYANA REDDY MACHARLA | Single eligible candidate in the inter se priority list |
47 | KUPPILI | SRIKAKULAM | OBC | BPC | BPC03311002822092017 | BALLADA SARASWATHI | BALLADA ESWARA | 28-08-2018 |
48 | LAKKASAGARAM | KURNOOL | OBC | BPC | BPC03306015804102017 | VENGOTI VINOD | VENGOTI | Single eligible candidate in the inter se priority list |
49 | LAVERU | SRIKAKULAM | OPEN | BPC | BPC03311001014092017 | LANKALAPALLI SURESH SURESH | LANKALAPALLI KRISHNA | 28-08-2018 |
50 | MADDALACHERUVU | ANANTAPUR | OBC(W) | HPC | HPC12759008603102017 | RAJESWARI GANJE | RAJESWARI GANJI | 06-06-2018 |
51 | MAKAVARAPALEM | VISAKHAPATNAM | OPEN(GP) | BPC | BPC03311029704102017 | VIJAYALAKSHMI VENKATA BOYINA | SRINIVASARAO BOYINA | 08-01-2018 |
52 | MARIPALLE | VIZIANAGARAM | OPEN(W) | BPC | BPC03311014503102017 | VUPPALA SAI LALITHA | ANANTAPALLI SURYA RAO | 05-01-2018 |
53 | MARRIPADU | NELLORE | OPEN(W) | HPC | HPC12759015204102017 | THIRUPATHAMMA DONNETI | MANOHAR YETINTHALA | 11-10-2018 |
54 | MOMIDI | NELLORE | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413111104102017 | VEMAREDDY NEHA | RANGAREDDY KAKUMANI | 11-10-2018 |
55 | MORUSUMILLI | KRISHNA | OBC(W) | HPC | HPC12755017204102017 | KONDAPALLI SRI LEKHA | SARKARAPU NAGARAJU | 03-01-2018 |
56 | MUDIGUBBA | ANANTAPUR | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413111704102017 | CHALLAM MALLIKARJUNA REDDY | C ASWARTHA REDDY | 29-12-2017 |
57 | MUNDALA | SRIKAKULAM | SC | IOC | IOC04412060404102017 | BADIYA PRABHAVATHI | BADIYA MOHAN | 05-01-2018 |
58 | MUNNELI | YSR KADAPA | SC | IOC | IOC04413035202102017 | MERIGA CHENNAIAH | MERUGA CHENNAIAH | 06-06-2018 |
59 | NANDYAL | KURNOOL | OBC | BPC | BPC03306010203102017 | JAMES PRASADA RAO BOGGARAPU | JACOB BOGGARAPU | 24-01-2018 |
60 | NARSIPATNAM | VISAKHAPATNAM | SC | IOC | IOC04412040903102017 | ERUMUKA KUMARI | GUDEPU SATHI BABU | 09-01-2018 |
61 | NELLIPUDI | EAST GODAVARI | ST(W) | IOC | IOC04412046403102017 | RAJYALAKSHMI SANKUMALLA | YESU SANKUMALLA | 03-01-2018 |
62 | ORVAKAL | KURNOOL | OBC | HPC | HPC12759000719092017 | RANGANATHA GOUD EDIGA | VENKATESWARLU EDIGA | 06-06-2018 |
63 | PACHALA VENKATA PURAM | PRAKASAM | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04413011125092017 | NALLAGATLA KRANTHI | NALLAGATLA SREENIVACHARI | 03-01-2018 |
64 | PADMANABHAM | VISAKHAPATNAM | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412026801102017 | JAGADESWARI VENKATA SUNKARA | AMARNATH SUNKARA | 19-12-2018 |
65 | PAMULAPADU | KURNOOL | SC | BPC | BPC03306016804102017 | GUNDI MERAMMA | NAGASWAMY GUNDI | 06-06-2018 |
66 | PATHAKOTA | VISAKHAPATNAM | ST(W) | BPC | BPC03311016303102017 | NITYA NIRMALA VIJAYARATNAM MANDI | BALA RAJU MANDI | 23-01-2019 |
67 | PEDA BAYALU | VISAKHAPATNAM | ST | BPC | BPC03311025004102017 | KUDA RAJENDRA PRASAD | KUDA SIMHADRI | 28-08-2018 |
68 | PEDAMALLAPURAM | EAST GODAVARI | SC(W) | IOC | IOC04412040803102017 | JAYA PRADHA PILLI | RATNA RAJU PILLI | 03-01-2018 |
69 | PEDAPADU | WEST GODAVARI | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04412008727092017 | SAI SOWJANYA CHALLAPAREDDY | VINOD GEDELA | 28-08-2018 |
70 | PEDDA HARIVANAM | KURNOOL | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413088804102017 | H B KRISHNA JATANTHI | H B GOVARDHAN REDDY | 29-11-2019 |
71 | PENUGONDA | WEST GODAVARI | SC | IOC | IOC04412091204102017 | MANVITHA DEVARAPALLI | SESHEELA RAO | 06-06-2018 |
72 | POLIPALLE | VIZIANAGARAM | SC | IOC | IOC04412064704102017 | POLIPALLI SATYA NARAYANA | POLIPALLI PRASAD | 11-10-2018 |
73 | PUTRELA | KRISHNA | SC | IOC | IOC04413029230092017 | BEJJAM RAMA RAO | SUBRAHMANYAM | 06-06-2018 |
74 | RACHERLA | KURNOOL | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413096904102017 | SIVAKUMAR VADDE | VADDE | Single eligible candidate in the inter se priority list |
75 | RANGAMPETA | EAST GODAVARI | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412061304102017 | SRINIVAS BODDU | VENKAT RAO BODDU | 03-01-2018 |
76 | RINTHADA | VISAKHAPATNAM | ST | IOC | IOC04412086504102017 | PADI SOMA LINGAM | PADI RAJU LU | Single eligible candidate |
77 | ROWTHULAPUDI | EAST GODAVARI | OBC(W) | HPC | HPC12604018702102017 | SWATHI SRILEKHA KARAKA | VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA KARAKA | 03-01-2018 |
78 | SOMAVARAM | KRISHNA | OPEN | BPC | BPC03311016603102017 | JALLEPALLI PARAMESWARA RAO | SATYANARAYANA | 03-01-2018 |
79 | TADIKALAPUDI | WEST GODAVARI | OPEN(W) | HPC | HPC12604014601102017 | REVATHI KUMARI GUBBALA | VEERAMSETTY PANDI | 11-01-2018 |
80 | TADUVOY | GUNTUR | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413118904102017 | ANUMOLA UPENDRA RAO | ANUMOLA | 06-06-2018 |
81 | TANGEDA | GUNTUR | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413101704102017 | BATTUVARIPALLI NABHI RASOOL | BATTUVARIPALLI PEERA AHMAD | 03-01-2018 |
82 | THALLAPRODDATUR | YSR KADAPA | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413054803102017 | SIVA SANKARA REDDY DASARI | CHINNA VENKATA REDDY DASARI | 27-12-2017 |
83 | TOOTIPALA | VISAKHAPATNAM | OBC(W) | HPC | HPC12604044904102017 | BHARATHA LAKSHMI VANTAKULA | RAJUBABU KOLLU | 06-06-2018 |
84 | UDDEHAL | ANANTAPUR | OBC | BPC | BPC03306019024102017 | SHAIK CHINNA KHASIMVALI | S SARMASVALI | 29-12-2017 |
85 | URIVI | KRISHNA | OPEN | HPC | HPC12755007430092017 | NAGABABU CHITTIBOMMA | RANGA RAO CHITTIBOMMA | 03-01-2018 |
86 | UTUKURU | KRISHNA | OPEN(W) | IOC | IOC04413092604102017 | BOYAPATI SOWMYA | BOYAPATI RAGHUBABU | 03-01-2018 |
87 | VALLAMPATLA | WEST GODAVARI | OPEN | BPC | BPC03311007830092017 | PRAGADA GOPALA KRISHNA | PRAGADA | 11-01-2018 |
88 | VEERANAMALA | CHITTOOR | OPEN | IOC | IOC04413094404102017 | B KUTIYA NAICK | RUPLA NAICK | 27-12-2017 |
89 | VEERAVASARAM | WEST GODAVARI | SC | BPC | BPC03311025404102017 | VALLURI BABAURAO | VENKATARAO | 19-12-2018 |
90 | VEMIREDDIPALLE | KRISHNA | OPEN | BPC | BPC03311032204102017 | NEKKALAPU SUBBA RAO | NEKKALAPU NARASIMHA RAO | 03-01-2018 |
91 | VISAKHAPATNAM | VISAKHAPATNAM | OPEN | IOC | IOC04412039203102017 | MANDAPATI SRINIVAS RAJU | MANDAPATI RAJU | 09-01-2018 |
92 | YERUR | KURNOOL | OBC(PH) | BPC | BPC03306014004102017 | GOVINDU RAJU VELPUMADUGU | NARASIMHAPP VELPUMADUGU | Single eligible candidate in the inter se priority list |